Informations supplémentaires sur LF8253

Base ULM de Léguille, Leguille, Les Francèzes, Monclar-de-Quercy, Montauban, Tarn-et-Garonne, Occitanie, France métropolitaine, 82230, France

Latitude
43.964665763635
Longitude
1.5560460090637

Localisation

Leisure
Base ULM de Léguille
Rue
Leguille
Isolated dwelling
Les Francèzes
Village
Monclar-de-Quercy
Ville
Montauban
ISO3166-2-lvl6
FR-82
Région
France métropolitaine
ISO3166-2-lvl4
FR-OCC
Code postal
82230
Pays
France

Informations complémentaires

Nom générique
Base ULM de Léguille
Nom français
Base ULM de Léguille
Alt name
Base ULM de Monclar-de-Quercy
Sport
Aviation Ultra-Légère
Local ref
LF8253
Retour à la fiche détaillée de LF8253