Informations supplémentaires sur LF5657

Base Paramoteur de Surzur, Rue de Kerlann Borne, Lotissement Le Clos Ar Maner, Kerlann-Borne, Surzur, Vannes, Morbihan, Bretagne, France métropolitaine, 56450, France

Latitude
47.578077135313
Longitude
-2.6491474151611

Localisation

Rue
Rue de Kerlann Borne
Quartier
Lotissement Le Clos Ar Maner
Village
Surzur
Ville
Vannes
Région
Bretagne
Pays
France
Code postal
56450

Informations complémentaires

Nom générique
Base Paramoteur de Surzur
Nom français
Base Paramoteur de Surzur
Alt name
Courant d'ailes
Sport
Aviation Ultra-Légère
Site Web
www.paramoteur-bretagne.com
Local ref
LF5657
Web
www.paramoteur-bretagne.com
Retour à la fiche détaillée de LF5657