Informations supplémentaires sur LF3957

Base ULM de Sermange, D 15, Sermange, Dole, Jura, Bourgogne-Franche-Comté, France métropolitaine, 39700, France

Latitude
47.18809604124
Longitude
5.6476340420555

Localisation

Aeroway
Base ULM de Sermange
Rue
D 15
Village
Sermange
Ville
Dole
ISO3166-2-lvl6
FR-39
Région
France métropolitaine
ISO3166-2-lvl4
FR-BFC
Code postal
39700
Pays
France

Informations complémentaires

Nom générique
Base ULM de Sermange
Nom français
Base ULM de Sermange
Alt name
Aéro Sermange
Area
Oui
Sport
Aviation Ultra-Légère
Closed
Oui
Local ref
LF3957
Retour à la fiche détaillée de LF3957