Informations supplémentaires sur LF3755

Base ULM de Saint-Hippolyte, Route des Maufras, Les Hautes Bordes, Saint-Hippolyte, Loches, Indre-et-Loire, Centre-Val de Loire, France métropolitaine, 37600, France

Latitude
47.061322939847
Longitude
1.1442947387695

Localisation

Aeroway
Base ULM de Saint-Hippolyte
Rue
Route des Maufras
Village
Saint-Hippolyte
Ville
Loches
ISO3166-2-lvl6
FR-37
Région
France métropolitaine
ISO3166-2-lvl4
FR-CVL
Code postal
37600
Pays
France

Informations complémentaires

Nom générique
Base ULM de Saint-Hippolyte
Nom français
Base ULM de Saint-Hippolyte
Alt name
Hippolytaine
Sport
Aviation Ultra-Légère
Leisure
Sports centre
Site Web
http://www.icarus-paramoteur.com/
Local ref
LF3755
Retour à la fiche détaillée de LF3755